Honour Roll

Grand Field Champion
2010 FCh & FTCh Lusca Skippy (Imp Eire) ISB Robyn Gaskin
2015 FCh & FTCh Gamemaster Tanner QC (Imp Aust) ISD Robyn Gaskin
Field Champion
1995 GFTCh Kilsheelan Gingersnap ISB Robyn Gaskin
1996 GFTCh Wingfield Token ESB Leon Mortensen
1999 Gameridge Fearn ESD Ian Hendren
2000 FTCh Kilsheelan Fergus ISD Dave Sheely
2001 GFTCh Chywoon Entrepreneur of Jonsmae (Imp UK) ESD Leon Mortensen/Noel Allen
2002 FTCh Kilsheelan Leah ISB Robyn Gaskin
2004 Fauloon Cracker (Imp UK) PB Bob Whitehead
2005 FTCh Kilsheelan Nova ISD Dave Sheely
2007 FTCh Kilsheelan Outright ISB John Gaskin/Ian Hendren
2007 FTCh Arddun Aladdin PD Frances Conner
2007 FTCh Lusca Skippy (Imp Eire) ISB Robyn Gaskin
2008 Gameridge Heather ESB Ian Hendren
2010 FTCh Arddun Damask PB Richard Conner
2011 FTCh Gamemaster Tanner ISD Robyn Gaskin
2015 Kilsheelan Stellar QC ISB Robyn Gaskin
Grand Field Trial Champion
1994 FTCh Dawsons Tabak GWPD Alf Shepherd
2000 FCh & FTCh Kilsheelan Gingersnap ISB Robyn Gaskin
2001 FCh & FTCh Wingfield Token ESB Leon Mortenson
2003 FCh & FTCh Chywon Entrepreneur of Jonsmae (imp UK) ESD Leon Mortenson - Noel Allen
2008 FTCh Kilsheelan Niamh ISB Robyn Gaskin
2016 GFCH & FTCh Gamemaster Tanner QC (imp Aust) ISD Robyn Gaskin
Field Trial Champion
1986 Shadow of Gunmark ESD Gerry Hanrahan
1987 Carrbridge Lady Stacia (imp Aust) ISB Robyn Gaskin
1987 Devonpark Toss PD Gerry Hanrahan
1987 Wingfield Lace ESB Leon Mortensen
1988 Kilsheelan Flirt ISB Rob Wickman
1988 Dawsons Arabesque GWPB Alf Shepherd
1988 Wingfield King ESD Eric Douglas
1988 Wingfield Kandy ESB Joy Mortensen
1990 Kilsheelan Airdrie ISD John Gaskin
1990 Braunjager Adele GSPB Bob Whitehead
1990 Kilsheelan Arabella ISB Robyn Gaskin
1991 Erinvale Captain (imp UK) ISD John Gaskin
1991 Dawsons Tabak GWPD Alf Shepherd
1992 Stolzhund Gobels GSPD Mac McArthur
1992 Millars Hill Teaks Skate GSPB Bob Whitehead
1993 Millars Hill Hamann GSPD Bob Whitehead
1994 Wingfield Sioux ESB Leon Mortenson
1995 FCh Wingfield Token ESB Leon Mortenson
1996 Adele Braun Lady Hawke GSPB Mac McArthur
1996 Adele Braun Jager GSPB John Blankley
1996 Wingfield Alibi PB Joy Mortensen
1997 FCh Kilsheelan Gingersnap ISB Robyn Gaskin
1997 Braunjager Fran GSPB Bob Whitehead
1997 Berryfield Dinah ESB Noel Allen
2000 FCh Kilsheelan Fergus ISD Dave Sheely
2000 Berryfield Elle ESB Noel Allen
2000 FCh Chywoon Entrepreneur of Jonsmae (imp UK) ESD Leon Mortensen - Noel Allen
2001 Kilsheelan Irish Gunna ISD Linda Beck
2002 FCh Kilsheelan Leah ISB Robyn Gaskin
2003 Wingfield Banner PD Joy & Leon Mortensen
2004 Gunwhip Cola GWPB Waine Dick
2005 Kilsheelan Niamh ISB Robyn Gaskin
2005 FCh Kilsheelan Outright ISB John Gaskin
2007 FCh Arddun Aladdin PD Frances Conner
2007 FCh Lusca Skippy (imp Eire) ISB Robyn Gaskin
2008 FCh Kilsheelan Nova ISD Dave Sheely
2010 FCh Arddun Damask PB Richard Conner
2011 FCh Gamemaster Tanner ISD Robyn Gaskin
2011 Dentrese Bilda Dream GWPD Grant Adolph
2012 Kilsheelan Phoenix ISD Dave Sheely
2014 Kylemore Irish Billy ISD Dave Sheely
2014 Kilsheelan Red Frill ISB Robyn Gaskin
2016 Kilsheelan Stellar ISB Robyn Gaskin